Spring 2014 Results


Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 1 7-8 0
The Durham Bulls 40
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Scrappers 8
Storm 7
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mud Cats 9
Blue Rocks 2
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Blue Claws 7
The Durham Bulls 6
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Stars 8
Storm 6
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 1 7-8 6
The Durham Bulls 9
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 9/10 5
Scrappers 1
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mud Cats 15
Stars 6
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Durham Bulls 4
Blue Rocks 7
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
A's 5
    Rabun Co 11-12 team 7
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Durham Bulls 11
Sand Gnats 7
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
A's 5
    Rabun Co 11-12 team 11
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Blue Claws 12
Thunder 5
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Thunder 4
Sand Gnats 5
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Braves 11
Orioles 10
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Durham Bulls 2
Muck Dogs 6
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Blue Rocks 6
Stars 1
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
A's 6
Braves 6
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 9/10 14
Storm 2
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Blue Claws 3
    Rabun Co Team 2 7-8 5
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
River Dogs 12
    Rabun Co Team 9/10 1
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 1 7-8 2
Thunder 1
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Storm 1
River Dogs 9
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Stars 6
Mud Cats 10
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Thunder 3
The Durham Bulls 4
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 2 7-8 5
Sand Gnats 8
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 9/10 10
Durham Bulls 1
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Muck Dogs 1
Blue Claws 6
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Scrappers 1
Blue Rocks 12
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Scrappers 8
Durham Bulls 5
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Muck Dogs 9
The Durham Bulls 8
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
A's 11
Orioles 5
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mud Cats 16
River Dogs 3
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Wildcats 3
Elite 4
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Thunder 2
Blue Claws 8
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Orioles 6
Braves 10
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
River Dogs 9
Durham Bulls 1
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Rabun 0
Wildcats 0
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sand Gnats 2
Muck Dogs 7
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Wildcats 3
Elite 13
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Scrappers 3
Mud Cats 6
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Rabun Co 11-12 team 9
A's 6
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 9/10 10
Storm 3
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Thunder 6
    Rabun Co Team 2 7-8 2
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 2 7-8 2
Blue Claws 7
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Blue Rocks 12
    Rabun Co Team 9/10 7
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Stars 8
Scrappers 4
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
River Dogs 8
Storm 9
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Claws 6
The Durham Bulls 5
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 2 7-8 10
Sand Gnats 1
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 2 9/10 5
Mud Cats 6
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    Rabun Co 11-12 team 17
Orioles 3
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    Rabun Co Team 1 7-8 0
Thunder 5
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    Rabun Co Team 1 9/10 3
Blue Rocks 12
 
Friday, May 2, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Elite 11
Wildcats 4
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Durham Bulls 5
Mud Cats 8
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sand Gnats 6
Thunder 7
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orioles 4
A's 15
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Wildcats 13
    Rabun 1
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Stars 7
    Rabun Co Team 2 9/10 9
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 1 9/10 10
Scrappers 4
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Durham Bulls 8
    Rabun Co Team 2 7-8 9
 
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Braves 17
Orioles 4
 
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
River Dogs 3
Stars 8
 
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sand Gnats 3
Blue Claws 7
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Braves 2
    Rabun Co 11-12 team 12
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Durham Bulls 2
Thunder 2
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Rocks 9
Durham Bulls 0
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers 5
Storm 5
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Durham Bulls 8
Scrappers 9
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co 11-12 team 15
Orioles 3
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
The Durham Bulls 10
Sand Gnats 1
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Storm 0
Mud Cats 10
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co 11-12 8
Braves 5
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 2 7-8 3
Blue Claws 8
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 2 9/10 10
Blue Rocks 5
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Braves 10
A's 0
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    Toccoa 3
Wildcats 6
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    Rabun Co Team 1 9/10 10
River Dogs 1
 
Friday, April 25, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Toccoa 6
Waterboys 7
 
Friday, April 25, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Toccoa 2
Waterboys 12
 
Friday, April 25, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bulldogs 1
Wildcats 3
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orioles 5
Braves 12
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stars 5
Blue Rocks 6
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Muck Dogs 7
Thunder 1
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Orioles 5
A's 6
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sand Gnats 2
Blue Claws 9
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mud Cats 14
Scrappers 0
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Wildcats 6
Elite 12
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder 0
The Durham Bulls 1
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Rocks 12
River Dogs 4
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Storm 7
Durham Bulls 3
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
    Rabun 8
Wildcats 2
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Blue Claws 5
Muck Dogs 2
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Scrappers 5
River Dogs 3
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Rabun Co 11-12 team 0
Braves 5
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 2 9/10 4
Stars 4
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 2 7-8 4
Thunder 3
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wildcats 10
    Toccoa 10
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
River Dogs 0
Mud Cats 11
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
A's 3
Braves 4
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Stars 13
Durham Bulls 2
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blue Claws 6
The Durham Bulls 7
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Braves 12
A's 3
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Blue Rocks 11
Storm 0
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Muck Dogs 8
Sand Gnats 2
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Durham Bulls 6
River Dogs 1
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Thunder 3
Muck Dogs 4
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Wildcats 7
Bulldogs 0
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orioles 7
Braves 9
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Durham Bulls 3
Blue Claws 13
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Stars 9
Storm 7
 
Tuesday, April 8, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Orioles 13
    Rabun Co 11-12 team 16
 
Thursday, April 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
A's 0
    Rabun Co 11-12 team 8
 
Tuesday, April 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
River Dogs 1
Blue Rocks 14
 
Thursday, March 27, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Storm 4
Blue Rocks 6
 
Thursday, March 27, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mud Cats 10
Durham Bulls 0
 
Thursday, March 27, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
A's 1
    Rabun Co 11-12 team<-- Choose A Team --> 11
 
Thursday, March 27, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Blue Claws 9
Thunder 4
 
Thursday, March 27, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Scrappers 4
Stars 5
 
Thursday, March 27, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bulldogs 8
Wildcats 12
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Stars 7
River Dogs 3
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 11/12 9
Braves 3
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bulldogs 5
Wildcats 9
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
A's 5
Orioles 6
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Muck Dogs 2
The Durham Bulls 9
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Durham Bulls 4
Storm 3
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 1 9/10 5
Mud Cats 6
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Rabun Co Team 1 7-8 10
Thunder 2
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Blue Claws 9
Sand Gnats 5
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
Blue Rocks 13
Scrappers 2