Spring 2015 Results


Saturday, May 30, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
McFarlin 6
Farmer 9
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Edwards 5
Farmer 6
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
McFarlin 10
Nicholson 3
 
Saturday, May 23, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Farmer 6
Chapman 0
 
Saturday, May 23, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bass 5
Nicholson 14
 
Saturday, May 23, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Edwards 1
Ryles 0
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Nicholson 3
Ryles 10
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
Forester 10
Henry 4
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Nicholson 3
Farmer 15
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Rabun County 12
HPearson 5
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
Henry 5
Forester 13
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bass 5
Edwards 12
 
Monday, May 18, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Popham 7
Huebner 4
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
HPearson 6
Reeves 15
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wright 3
Spivey 6
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Reeves 14
HPearson 7
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Huff 10
SSmith 11
 
Friday, May 15, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
Henry 5
    Toccoa 2 8
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Farmer 6
Ryles 4
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spivey 8
Pass 7
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wright 6
Huff 3
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shirley 4
Rothell 3
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nicholson 5
McFarlin 6
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
    Rabun County 7
Reeves 8
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
McFarlin 1
Farmer 9
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wright 8
    Rabun Co 7-8 Team 3
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Henry 10
    Rabun 1
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pass 5
SSmith 6
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
HPearson 6
    Rabun County 10
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Carnes 6
Huff 0
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Popham 15
Huebner 9
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
Forester 0
    Toccoa 1 10
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bass 4
Nicholson 7
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shirley 9
Pass 6
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co 11-12 Team 3
Ross 7
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Madison County 10
HPearson 10
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Madison County 7
HPearson 5
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ross 2
    Rabun Co 11-12 Team 2
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Farmer 9
Bass 2
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Shirley 1
Carnes 9
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Madison County 4
Reeves 2
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Edwards 10
McFarlin 7
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
    Madison County 3
Reeves 2
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Rothell 7
Spivey 5
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
    Rabun 4
Forester 10
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Rothell 9
Huff 1
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
McFarlin 6
Ryles 5
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Huebner 4
Popham 13
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shirley 5
    Rabun Co 7-8 Team 3
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bass 8
    Rabun Co 9-10 Team 3
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Toccoa 2 15
Henry 4
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wright 5
Carnes 5
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Rabun Co 7-8 Team 0
Spivey 3
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Rabun Co 9-10 Team 6
Nicholson 5
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Rabun County 19
HPearson 1
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shirley 6
Spivey 9
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Edwards 10
Nicholson 6
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ross 3
Popham 14
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Farmer 11
McFarlin 1
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ryles 7
Edwards 0
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Reeves 7
    Rabun County 8
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Rothell 6
Pass 6
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Huebner 3
Ross 6
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Popham 20
    Rabun Co. 11-12 1
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Toccoa 1 14
Henry 3
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Carnes 9
SSmith 5
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Farmer 8
Chapman 7
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
HPearson 4
    Madison County 13
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
SSmith 8
    Rabun Co 7-8 Team 8
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wright 1
Spivey 5
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Farmer 8
    Rabun Co 9-10 Team 7
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ryles 13
McFarlin 2
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
HPearson 3
    Madison County 11
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co 11-12 8
Huebner 9
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Nicholson 8
    Rabun Co 9-10 Team 8
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
    Rabun Co 11-12 5
Popham 6
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Edwards 2
Chapman 5
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Pass 4
    Rabun Co 7-8 Team 6
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Rothell 5
Carnes 6
 
Friday, May 1, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Reeves 1
    Rabun County 6
 
Friday, May 1, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reeves 7
    Rabun County 2
 
Friday, May 1, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Toccoa 2 12
Forester 10
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
    Toccoa 1 6
Forester 0
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shirley 9
Wright 6
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Edwards 3
Farmer 5
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Huebner 4
Ross 11
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Rabun 7
Henry 8
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rothell 3
SSmith 9
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nicholson 10
Bass 4
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Huff 3
Spivey 4
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bass 2
Ryles 13
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Popham 5
Ross 2
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Rabun County 16
Reeves 8
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman 12
McFarlin 3
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rothell 7
Wright 8
 
Monday, April 27, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ryles 1
Farmer 1
 
Monday, April 27, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
HPearson 6
    Rabun County 15
 
Monday, April 27, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pass 8
Carnes 3
 
Monday, April 27, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ross 8
Popham 6
 
Monday, April 27, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Forester 8
Henry 4
 
Monday, April 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nicholson 1
Chapman 2
 
Monday, April 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shirley 3
SSmith 8
 
Friday, April 24, 2015 @ 7:15pm
Final
Reeves 2
HPearson 11
 
Friday, April 24, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chapman 9
Edwards 2
 
Friday, April 24, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pass 7
Huff 3
 
Friday, April 24, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
Forester 10
Henry 0
 
Friday, April 24, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
HPearson 3
Reeves 12
 
Friday, April 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
McFarlin 0
Bass 5
 
Friday, April 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Farmer 10
Nicholson 0
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Popham 4
Ross 3
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spivey 5
Carnes 3
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
McFarlin 2
Edwards 6
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Popham 10
Huebner 0
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman 9
Bass 4
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Huff 8
Pass 7
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Rothell 10
Wright 2
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bass 5
Farmer 4
 
Friday, April 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chapman 3
Farmer 4
 
Friday, April 3, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
Forester 9
Henry 2
 
Thursday, April 2, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Huff 1
Wright 1
 
Thursday, April 2, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spivey 5
Shirley 1
 
Thursday, April 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Edwards 12
Bass 5
 
Thursday, April 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
SSmith 6
Rothell 6
 
Thursday, April 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Carnes 7
Pass 5
 
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ryles 9
Bass 5
 
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Huebner 1
Ross 11
 
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wright 4
Rothell 9
 
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Henry 15
    Rabun 2
 
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
SSmith 1
Shirley 8
 
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nicholson 1
Edwards 2
 
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pass 7
Huff 0
 
Monday, March 30, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
Forester 1
    Toccoa 2 7
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Huff 4
Spivey 8
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
McFarlin 6
Nicholson 7
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wright 7
Shirley 4
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ross 22
Huebner 2
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
SSmith 3
Carnes 6
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bass 7
Farmer 8
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Chapman 11
Ryles 6
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Ross 4
Popham 8
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Pass 7
Rothell 8
 
Thursday, March 26, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Rothell 5
Shirley 3
 
Thursday, March 26, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bass 4
Chapman 9
 
Thursday, March 26, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Huebner 0
Popham 10
 
Thursday, March 26, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
Forester 4
    Toccoa 1 7
 
Thursday, March 26, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Toccoa 2 6
Henry 4
 
Thursday, March 26, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Spivey 2
Pass 3
 
Thursday, March 26, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Farmer 3
Edwards 8
 
Tuesday, March 24, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ryles 10
Nicholson 2
 
Tuesday, March 24, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Huff 2
Carnes 9
 
Tuesday, March 24, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Popham 10
Ross 3
 
Tuesday, March 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Forester 15
    Rabun 0
 
Tuesday, March 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
SSmith 7
Wright 4
 
Tuesday, March 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
McFarlin 1
Chapman 4
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carnes 6
Rothell 3
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Edwards 4
Ryles 8
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Spivey 9
SSmith 4
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Forester 2
Henry 3
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Co. 11-12 3
Popham 6
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Shirley 7
Huff 0
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Bass 5
McFarlin 4
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Chapman 19
Nicholson 6
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Pass 4
Wright 1
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ross 0
Popham 0